Home » Vendor Page

Vendor Page

2018 Vendor Application are no longer being accepted.

After we determine what space will be available, we will be in touch with you, and send you a contract for the year.

You must supply any and all equipment required for your display. We will have electricity available.

2018 vendor locations, products, email and websites be sure to check them out at the 2018 Fair!

1 H.A. George Propane  www.georgepropane.com
2-3 Nelson Candy -Donald Nelson
4 Highland Tae Kwon Do- Nancy Harry
5 Lord Fafnir & Spawn Psychic Readers Bruce Hoskins www.fafnirandspawn.com
6 Monroe Bridge Books- Kathleen Pew
7 AVON- Kim Watson
8 Enchanted Gardens- Mark and Luisa Chartier
9 Yankee Home Improvement www.yankeehomeinc.com
10 Westfield Watershed- Carri Banks
11 Joe Orlandi/onions Joe and Gino Orlandi
12 Great Spirit Collection- Martha Lema
13 Jan Hughes & Janice Hughes
14 Christine Doktor 
15 Ashfield Rod and Gun -Joe Miraglia
16
17 Citizens for Kate Albright-Hanna Aaron Welch / Kate Albright-Hanna www.kate4rep.org
18/19 The Nom Nom Hut- Ed Megarry
19 Bofat Hill Sales -Dennis Pittsinger
20 Casey Pease for State Representative Casey Pease www.caseypease.org
21 Culligan Water -Diane Boulerice www.Culliganwaterco.com
22 Micheal Angelos Baked Potato- baked potatoes, ice tea, apple dumplings – Michael Jones
23 Jan Hughes 
24 Jan Hughes 
24 j.r.watkins Robert and Francine Dewey http://jrwatkins.com
25 Jungle fever snake photo -Dean Americo Manuel jr
26 Chesterfield Volunteer Firefighter’s Assn. 
27A Dean Elliott  
28 Natalie Blais for State Representative Natalie Blais www.blaisforma.org
30 Goshen Recreation Unlimited 
31 Joanie’s Twin Twist ice cream
32 DJ SALES PLUS- Dee Gardiner
33 SunBug Solar Ned Wilson http://www.sunbugsolar.com
34 Bruisers BBQ -Scott Moore
35 Casanova Remodeling LLC www.casanovaremodeling.com
35A Bryant Homestead Jim Caffrey www.thetrustees.org
35B Taco Wagon/Marco Concessions- Mark Strait
37 4H Picnic Area 
38 4 H Food Booth 
39 Barbara Arponte  
40 Information Booth 
41 Art’s French Fries- Michael Lanouette
42 Orlandi
43 Perry Orlandi/lemonade Gino Orlandi
43A Geno Orlandi/ice Joe and Gino Orlandi
46 HAMPSHIRE TRACTOR CORP -Paul Bacon
49A
50 Dept. of Conservation
52 Fire Department Smoke House
53-54
56 Geno Orlandi/chicken Joe and Gino Orlandi
56A picnic area
57 Adams Stove- David Meier
58 Red Bucket Sugar Shack 
59 Millers Petroleum- Dennis Miller
60 Henshaw- Dan Henshaw
61 Bacon’s Equipment -Paul Bacon
62 Maple Grove -Peter Levesque
63 Cummington Fire Dept
64 Josephine Hillios 
65 Gillette Shows- Betty Gillette
71/72 Hoosac Valley Coal and Grain -Joe Galok
73 Central Hampshire Veterans Services- Tom Geryk
73A M & G Kettle Korn Greg Galanek www.mgkettlekorn.com
73B
74 Rescom Exteriors Missy Quirk
75 Dean Elliott
Pavillion Padula Brothers Kris Kauffman www.padulabrothers.com
Maint 1
Maint 2

78 Dean Elliott Dean Elliott
79
80
81 Cummington Fair Food Booth

82
84-88 Devon Lane Tractors NATE SHATTUCK
12A
XX The Fire Place Vicki L.’Abbee
Hilltop Orlandi Joe and Gino Orlandi
Hilltop 2 Orlandi Jan Hughes
4H-1 Smith Vocational Deb Carver
4H-2 Department of Children and Families -Daisy Acosta http://mass.gov/dcf
4H-3 LuLa Roe Torrie Page Torrie Page
Mus-1
Mus-2

CB 1 Calcraft Carmel-ann Lariviere
CB 2 EMBROIDERY BY ELAINE- Elaine Montague
CB 3 Beedle’s Baubles- Carol Plourde
CB 4 LDTutus- Amy Goddard
CB 5 Saltbox Seasonings- Christina Bozza https://www.facebook.com/Saltbox-seasonings-107105903312546/
CB 6 Funky Sharky -Elizabeth Chapman www.etsy.com/shop/funkysharky
CB 7 Gray Raven Farm- Daniel Bergeron www.grayravenfarm.net
CB 8 RCS Crafts -Allison Silvernail
CB 9 Beauty In The Bar- Paula Lynch
CB 10 Barbara Giusti 
CB 11 Soul Trees -Antoinette Reed
CB 12 Joanie’s Crafts -Joan Blakesley
CB 13 SHEILA CHAFFEE 
CB 14 FishScale Creations- Crystal Howcroft www.facebook.com/FishScaleCreations
CB 15 distant thunder- lynn and bob sanderson
CB 16 Michael Hussey  
CB 17 Pam Outhuse 
CB 18 Berkshire Photos -Jan & Christy Butler
CB 19 Endless Colors -Patricia Turschman
CB 20 Moonlight crafts -Samantha Pierce
CB 21 Morel Woodcarving- Jonathon Morel www.morelwoodcarving.com
CB 22 TD Ceramics Anthony Meirno https://independent.academia.edu/TonyMerino/Portfolio

Save

Save

Save